Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Khajisonnanahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khajisonnanahalli)

H
HomeSource
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AR
AM Reality
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AP
Asit panda
+ 4 more
1/45
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 7 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khajisonnanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Magnus
1.74 kmfrom
₹95.58 L - 1.73 Cr
SBR Magnus
SBR Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Katamnallur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
2.04 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.23 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 7 more
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
ARK Group
1/32
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AB
Alpine Builders
1/29
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Khajisonnanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/27
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationClose to Auxilium SchoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Royal View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum East Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
97.74 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park East by Ruchira
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1.89 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty Yuva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
97.06 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Tranquilis Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amogaya Adorit
3 BHK Apartment
Old Madras Road,Bengaluru
1.69 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Magnus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Madras Road,Bengaluru
95.58 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
67.63 L-2.54 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
10 people rated this locality
4.02