Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kyalasanahalli, Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kyalasanahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kyalasanahalli, Bommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gowri Citrus Aire (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Vasavi Green Palm (960 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 67 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Celebrity Shelters (1050 sq.ft)
₹24.7 L - 27 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
GH
Gowri Heights Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
VC
Vasavi Constructions And Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L - 66.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.59 L - 83.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CG
Celebrity Global Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Celebrity Shelters

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹24.68 L - 27.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L - 32.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021