Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 531

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Padarayana Pura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Padarayana Pura? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Padarayana Pura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1343 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar
2.5 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Stage 1, Banashankari
2 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Chandra Layout, Attiguppe
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
Elcielo Avenue (889 sq.ft)
₹62.2 L - 66.2 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
0.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
2.33 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
6d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LU
Lakshminarayana Upadhya
2.69 km away
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
2.75 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padarayana Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.59 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
+ 1 more
1/6
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/13
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
2.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/10
2.39 km away
Resale
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated Community
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/22
1.86 km away
New Booking
Sai Temple Chimes
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
4.06 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
5.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
5.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/2
0.37 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/36
1.79 km away
Resale
Prestige West Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro StationClose to Railway StationSmoke D...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/7
4.99 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/30
4.27 km away
Resale
Dinesh Pallava Terrace
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/22
1.25 km away
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
1.51 km away
Resale
ETA The Gardens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Padarayana Pura, Bengaluru

18,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Padarayana Pura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Height Cader
2 BHK Apartment
Padarayana Pura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Chandu Jasmine
2 BHK Apartment
Padarayana Pura,Bengaluru
51.0 L-51.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padarayana Pura, Bengaluru

15,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
6,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guddadahalli, Bengaluru North
5 people rated this locality
4.08
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chamrajpet
10 people rated this locality
4.16
17,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Binnipete
1 people rated this locality
5
14,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowda Nagar
11 people rated this locality