Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vakil Garden City? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vakil Garden City. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1338 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
Provident Song of The Lake (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1339 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (684 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹91.2 L
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
Purva Park Hill (1404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Judicial Layout 2nd Phase, Mallasandra
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura RoadClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
RR
Royal Realtors
1/20
Resale
Godrej Zest At Godrej Eternity
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 SecurityClose to DMart Kanakapura Road
Updated
1w ago
TV
TF Ventures
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Shriram Surabhi
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
TV
TF Ventures
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart Kanakapura RoadChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Puravankara Purva Highlands
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sunitha H C
Owner
1/26
Resale
Provident Park Square Phase 1
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
P
Praveen
1/25
New Booking
Mahaveer Carnation
RERA
₹91.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Silk Institute Metro StationChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vakil Garden City

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
1.04 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
0.81 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/29

2 BHK Flat in Vakil Garden City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.07k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sri
Owner
1/6
Resale
Provident Park Square
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.2 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 1.4 kmHoliday Village Resort- 2.9...+ More
Rishana Machingal
Owner
1/33
Resale
Shriram Surabhi
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SI
SV Infra
1/29

2 BHK Flat in Vakil Garden City

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 54.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Mallasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹39.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.69 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Vakil Garden City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ft
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Talaghattapura

1 BHK Flat
₹65.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.5 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Vakil Garden City

2 BHK Flat
₹88.94 L - 98.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MV
Maya Ventures
1/45

2 BHK Flat in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Mallasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹63.59 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Vakil Garden City

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more