Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Yashoda Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Yashoda Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Yashoda Nagar)

AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 8 more
1/39
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/29
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
M
Maxserv
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yashoda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
1.69 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Home Dealz Komal
1/26
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
M
Maxserv
1/32
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to EuroSchool North Ca...+ More
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Yashoda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
by Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Yashoda Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-9.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
2.9 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
49.11 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia Pelican Gardens
4 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Square Park Sierra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yashoda Nagar, Bengaluru

Judicial Layout
11,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Allalasandra
16,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur
14 people rated this locality
4.35
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft