Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Amblipura, Sector 1, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Amblipura? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Amblipura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Amblipura, Sector 1, HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
KMB La Palazzo (2800 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr - 6.4 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Inner Orchard In Bloom (440 sq.ft)
Price on Request
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Devinarayan Lexington Terrace (1970 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Pearl I (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.7 L
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Bren Park Vista (1225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Mantri Flora (1395 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Sunita Residency (1800 sq.ft)
₹99.6 L
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Ambalipura Residency Association (750 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
Vinay
1/23
Resale
Mantri Flora
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra Mall
Updated
1d ago
KE
KMB Estates
1/26

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹5.55 Cr - 6.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.13 Cr - 10.04 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.78 Cr - 12.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
IS
Inner Spaces
1/28

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
DB
Devinarayan Builders
1/5

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹23.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2003
BC
Bren Corporation
1/9

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2009
MD
Mantri Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amblipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.01 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/8

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹99.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
KJS
Owner

Photos under screening...

Bren Park Vista
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹27.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2005
AR
Are Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SB
Srimitra Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitra Spring Valley

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹84.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013