Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross? Housing.com offers 61+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 78+ New Projects, 106+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Budigere Cross. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Citrine (689 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Bren Aspera (1563 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Godrej Woodscapes (106 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (1819 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1563 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1373 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1563 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1627 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
...Read more
P2
Properties 21
+ 7 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
P2
Properties 21
+ 6 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to MallCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Budigere Cross

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Po...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Seshadri T S
1/28
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budigere Cross

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
1.60 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
1.79 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 9 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/42
Resale
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to MallClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/29
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to East Point HospitalGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Budigere Cross

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram WYTField
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Shriram WYTField
by Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/2
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/31
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityOpen Space Around
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/2
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/24
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClub HouseGated Community
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/18
New Booking
Pushkalam Heritage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to TemplePower Bac...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/24
New Booking
Bren Aspera
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/36
New Booking
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
2027 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/3
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightCommunity HallLift
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkalam Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Tranquility
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
85.16 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Avant Twilight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
90.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woodscapes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
3 BHK Apartment
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia The Virtuoso
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
51.03 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citrine
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
68.9 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
93.59 L-94.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woodscapes
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
21.69 L-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bengal Lamps
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Huskur
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendiganahalli
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bommenahalli