Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Doddanagamangala Village, Pragathi Nagar, Electronic City, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Doddanagamangala Village? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Doddanagamangala Village, Pragathi Nagar, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
...Read more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/33
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro StationClose to Dodda Nagamangala Bus St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dodda Nagamangala Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Sorsfort International School  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Doddanagamangala Village)

BT
Bricks To Home
+ 6 more
1/8
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sharuk
+ 3 more
1/30
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddanagamangala Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
0.46 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.33 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
2.95 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Ready to Move Projects around Doddanagamangala Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
by Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
2.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/42
2.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1872 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Doddanagamangala Village, Bengaluru

Pragathi Nagar
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Layout
4,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tech City Layout
3,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Glass Factory Layout
6,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Doddanagamangala Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
76.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddartha Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
96.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddartha Solitaire Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Shreekrish
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.0 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
73.78 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvrith Shelter
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
73.13 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
58.51 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amoga Sai Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
66.89 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Sitara
3 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj High Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
On Hosur highway, Bengaluru
79.2 L-1.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Doddanagamangala Village, Bengaluru