Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hosapalya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Hosapalya? Choose from 23+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hosapalya. āœ“100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hosapalya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Sattva Cadenza (703 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1563 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1786 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1563 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1849 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1564 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
...Read more
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/10
New Booking
CKPC Heart Of Harmony
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/43
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGated Communit...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hosapalya

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.62 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
1.81 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/25
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/36
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR Lay...+ More
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
CKPC Heart Of Harmony
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtBasketball CourtChildren Play Area
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/3
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hosapalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GE
GR Enterprise
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
OROProptech
1/23
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
NB
NS Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SR
SAI RAMINENI BUILDERS
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2017
SS
Saibya Structures Pvt Ltd
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.97 L - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.52 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sumo Properties
1/12
Sumo Sonnet
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hosapalya, Bengaluru

Bandepalya
₹9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munireddy Layout
₹15,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Reddy Industrial Area
₹12,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hosapalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
₹2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
₹1.18 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
₹2.47 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
₹2.38 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Olive And Oak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Heart Of Harmony
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iresh Advaita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
₹67.28 L-98.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lifespaces Zen
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Singasandra,Bengaluru
₹2.27 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
₹2.31 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont