Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kaikondrahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adarsh Lakefront Residential Phase 1 (1341 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1679 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2669 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2460 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
IR
Infant Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mantri Glades
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurSwimming PoolClose to Bellandur Bus StopGated Communi...+ More
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Bren Celestia
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/24
Resale
Mantri Glades
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/28
Resale
August Grand
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
2669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaikondrahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
0.77 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
A
AVS
1/10
Verified
Resale
Lakshmi Opel
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
A
AVS
1/8
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BG
BSR Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Vikram Chakravarthy
Owner
1/8
Resale
Puravankara Purva Sunshine
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AV
August Ventures
1/11
August Grand
RERA
4.3

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 6.42 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.17 Cr - 7.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Mr Singh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Adarsh Lakefront Residential Phase 1
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.83k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
Adarsh Palm Retreat Lake Front
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Kaikondrahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr - 5.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
1w ago
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
Puravankara Purva Sunshine
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
1767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BC
Bren Corporation
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jain Heights
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
AB
Astro Builders & Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2015
GC
GR Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹50.96 L - 62.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 65.37 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹73.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
MD
Mantri Developers
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Kaikondrahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007
DE
Delta Enclaves