Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kalkere? Housing.com offers 85+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalkere. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KVG Superior (1179 sq.ft)
₹87 L - 92.7 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹91.7 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1314 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.2 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.2 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
...Read more
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
P
Prassanna
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to ORCHIDS The International Schoo...+ More
MR
MNM Reality
1/17
New Booking
KPL Saurabha
₹91.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiClose to Bus StopCl...+ More
P
Prassanna
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horama...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalkere

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.42 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.19 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
MR
MNM Reality
1/17
New Booking
KPL Saurabha
₹95.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
P
Prassanna
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClose to ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kalkere

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
by Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/50
Resale
Satwi Vielle
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/17
New Booking
KPL Saurabha
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationGated CommunityGymnasium
P
Prassanna
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to K.R. Pura ...+ More
P
Prassanna
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to ORCHIDS The Inte...+ More
P
Prassanna
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The Interna...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Green Garden Phase 2
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Esther Enclave Layout
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodda Kempaiah Layout
6,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punyabhoomi Layout
10,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghavendra Nagar
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Skygrand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalkere-Agara Main Rd, Bengaluru
56.98 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPL Saurabha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
72.01 L-95.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Pushkara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
48.73 L-77.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
75.44 L-92.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sovereign Unnathi
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
38.52 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CVSR Silver Line
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
61.82 L-82.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Genesis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
69.74 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Grand View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
52.27 L-73.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SSA Trinity
2 BHK Apartment
Kalkere,Bengaluru
48.99 L-51.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Koustubha NRI Enclave