Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte? Housing.com offers 52+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Konanakunte. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Konanakunte, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency (1226 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1281 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1528 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1603 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Oasis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in BangaloreClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Statio...+ More
C
CityLiferealty
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Falcon City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/28
New Booking
Apple Aroma
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Apple Aroma
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Doddakallasandra Metro StationLiftGated Community
N
Naveen
1/28
Resale
Prestige Falcon City
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
Apple Aroma
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Doddakallasandra Metro StationClose to Konanakunte Bus StopClose to Narayana Nethralaya ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Konanakunte

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
₹1.15 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
Shankara Vijaya Constructions Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Konanakunte, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in BangaloreClose to Delhi Public Sc...+ More
P
Patrondestiny
1/10
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vasavi HospitalClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Konanakunte

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
EB
Eagle Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AG
Apple Group
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Sri Ram Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Nandish
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Apple Aroma
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mohan Raju
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Bus StopClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/42

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Sanjay Kanth
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 1.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.7 kmT...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RE
Redtree Estates
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹50.91 L - 68.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.72 L - 85.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

Ganapathipura
10,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Udgir
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bank Colony
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PNB Layout
9,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navaratan Gardens
9,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency