Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Myadarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Myadarahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Myadarahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahaveer Cedar (803 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L - 43.1 L
Jalahalli West, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Rich (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalahalli West, Bengaluru
J K Kruthika Heights (1062 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L - 52.8 L
Jalahalli West, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli West

1 BHK Flat
₹24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.51 L - 35.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.8 L - 43.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2008
JK
J K Developers

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli West

2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L - 37.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014