Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2164 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout
3 BHK Flat (2164 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1933 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout
3 BHK Flat (2164 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1965 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1911 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
Affinity Jahnavi Brindavan (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Century Saras
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Prasad Prasad
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
First The Abode
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ananthapura Gate Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramanashree California Gardens Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
0.96 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.81 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GH
Green home
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.28 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3.62 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 11 more
AP
Affinity Projects
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/10

3 BHK Flat
₹98.92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
BP
BR Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
FE
First Ensemble
1/28

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BB
Brick By Brick Studios
1/12

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AP
Affinity Projects
1/2

2 BHK Flat
₹96.18 L - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/20

2 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L - 67.18 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.87 L - 94.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
3w ago
GK
G K Shelters

2 BHK Flat
₹59.97 L - 66.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.74 L - 80.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SR
Sudhakara Reddy Annem
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Fidelity

2 BHK Flat
₹65.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Ramanashree California Gardens Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
AP
Affinity Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Serenity

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of First The Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Saras
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
56.81 L-94.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brick By Brick Nupeak
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
59.97 L-80.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Jahnavi Brindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Odessey
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classique Woodsville
2 BHK Apartment
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
68.94 L-70.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahabaleshwara Classique Mayflower
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
98.92 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
52.8 L-67.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru

Anantapura
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Layout
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yelahanka New Town
12 people rated this locality
4.05
11,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avalahalli
9,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harohalli
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagenahalli
2 people rated this locality
3.9
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramagondanahalli
9,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manchenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govindapura
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Old Airport Road
5 people rated this locality
4.72
16,016