Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Thyvakanahally? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thyvakanahally)

H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
F
Futureisone
1/23
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
6.6 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
FP
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹95.23 L - 96.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
P
Propfalcon
+ 4 more
1/56
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1921 - 3997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1149 - 2735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/29
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1184 - 2419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thyvakanahally

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Seven Sarjapur
1.98 kmfrom
₹95.23 L - 1.68 Cr
Fortune Seven Sarjapur
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
FP
FORTUNE PRIMERO LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
2.70 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 3.06 Cr
La Vivant
Atco Projects
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
P
Propfalcon
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 2.82 Cr
DSR The Address
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
GP
Guru Prasad
1/30
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Sreeju
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
TV
The Vivansaa Group
1/40
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in BEML Cooperative Society Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹19.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.64 L - 62.56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 2769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SC
Sundaresha CA
1/5
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in B.Hosahalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1126 - 1606 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Ashok Raju
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Thavarool Real Estate
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMart SarjapurLift24*7 Security
EG
Emerald Group
1/15
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 48.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.97 L - 55.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SI
Suyug Infra
1/15
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1896 - 2612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PG
Pentagon Group
1/4
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 67.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
DJ
D J Projects Private Limited
1/9
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.39k/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Thyvakanahally

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Avalon Park
₹1.54 Cr - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Avalon Park
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in V. Kallahalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1732 - 2786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/17
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of LS Sakura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
98.98 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Skylishcious
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
31.89 L-74.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayur Daffodil
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
37.75 L-45.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpam E Town
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
31.75 L-58.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Pinnacles
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
38.59 L-64.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of King George Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
60.85 L-73.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Confluence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venetion Daffodils
Property
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Green Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thyvakanahally,Bengaluru
15.63 L-21.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru

Sarjapur
47 people rated this locality
3.85
10,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
BEML Cooperative Society Layout
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
S.Medihalli
6,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tyayakana Halli
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Billapura
1 people rated this locality