More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Flats for Sale in Banaswadi, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Banaswadi? Housing.com offers 213+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 162+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Banaswadi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 46+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Banaswadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Banaswadi, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1732 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
...Read more
DK
D K T Agency
1/9
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Akram
1/12
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VRao
Owner
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 6 kmEmpi...+ More
N
Nazimalishah
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banaswadi for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
1/20
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahall...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banaswadi

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.14 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
6.43 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.54 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 4 more
MITHUN
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Akram
1/13
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1732 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
J
Jagdish
1/4
Resale
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.94k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Akram
1/13
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLiftPower Backup
SP
SreeReddy Properites
1/2
New Booking
₹82.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower Backup
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Banaswadi

Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
J
Jithu
1/2
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/26
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
SP
SreeReddy Properites
1/2
New Booking
₹96.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Banasawadi Fire Station Bus StopOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
N
Nirbhay
1/2
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
5d ago
N
Nirbhay
1/2
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/11
Resale
₹8.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.99k/sq.ft
4020 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Akram
1/11
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Banaswadi, Bengaluru

OMBR Layout
9,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijaya Bank Colony
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Banaswadi
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subbannaiah Palya
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramaswamipalya
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Banaswadi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhada Manan And Munis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YD Antilia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
86.89 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YD Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
64.62 L-91.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Solstice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Bristol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MC Palazzo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
85.55 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
38.8 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyak BRB Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Harmony
Property
Banaswadi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum PRP Phoenix