More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Flats for Sale in Basapura, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Basapura? Housing.com offers 84+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 98+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Basapura. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Basapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Basapura, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1061 sq.ft)
₹70.75 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹84.35 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1061 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1339 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Basapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
Chaitanya Grand (1002 sq.ft)
₹37.07 L - 57.65 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/23
New Booking
₹70.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/41
New Booking
₹84.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/23
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/23
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Mohan
1/10
Resale
Krishna Mystiq
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/18
Resale
Sattva Symphony
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1.68 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.62 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Y Sarangpani
Owner
1/4
Resale
Barvika Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
OE
Om Enterprises
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹37.07 L - 46.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
LP
Laasya Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Basapura

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
743 sq.ft Plot
₹37.15 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
806 sq.ft Plot
₹40.3 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹40.45 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹40.65 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
826 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹59.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SS
Sri Sai Constructions Bangalore
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹61.37 L - 67.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.62 L - 97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KE
Krishna Enterprises
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2017
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
GS
Golden Spaces
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Basapura

800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AD
Akshara Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹35.71 L - 40.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Basapura

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
ZS
Z Sons
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Basapura

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KA
K And T
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹70.14 L - 93.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.62 L - 76.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.95 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NV
Nishita Ventures

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SR
Soham Realtor

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹33.28 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.54 K - ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SK
S K Projects
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SM
Sri Murari Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹43.78 L - 50.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VV
V Venture
1/9
EVA
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹42.28 L - 54.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KE
Krishna Enterprises
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
CH
Chartered Housing
1/26

3, 4 BHK Villas in Basapura

3 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.79 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
2w ago
IC
Innovative Constructions And Developers
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Pragathi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Basapura

3 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 38.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Basapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
61.37 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Mystiq
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
71.01 L-88.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Midway City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
54.62 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Turquoise
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
42.2 L-68.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered Grasshopper
3, 4 BHK Villas
Basapura,Bengaluru
5.09 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sannidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments