Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Basapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura

2 BHK Flat
₹70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Basapura)

H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/8
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1.68 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.62 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IM
Invest Mango
+ 6 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
1.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClub HouseGated Community
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/40
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹64.88 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/52
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Jayashree Mul...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Basapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
61.37 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Mystiq
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
71.01 L-88.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Midway City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
54.62 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Turquoise
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
42.2 L-68.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sannidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
70.14 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max DSMAX SPECTRUM
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
35.35 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvastu Astoria Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosa Road Jn, Bangalore
53.67 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart MM Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Basapura,Bengaluru
80.08 L-86.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amigo Sri Tirumala Vintage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
32.67 L-51.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Basapura, Bengaluru

Chikkathoguru Village
11,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkathoguru
11,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beratena Agrahara
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vittasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
9,310