More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1550

Flats for Sale in Electronic City, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Electronic City? Housing.com offers 1548+ Flats & 21+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1557+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Electronic City. Choose from 401+ New Projects, 480+ Resale Projects and 211+ Owner Properties for sale in Electronic City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Electronic City, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Son Aavya Homes (1135 sq.ft)
₹65.6 L - 85.26 L
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kammasandra, Electronic City
Habulus Sai Nivas (702 sq.ft)
₹38.61 L - 76.72 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment (810 sq.ft)
₹42.89 L - 76.25 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Elegance Pristine Apartment (783 sq.ft)
₹42.68 L - 81.64 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Satyam Varad (980 sq.ft)
₹73.67 L - 1.09 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Shikaripalya, Electronic City
Durga Nivas (1110 sq.ft)
₹51.06 L - 68.31 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Habulus Pride (1161 sq.ft)
₹58.05 L - 72.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Sowmya Skyla (1005 sq.ft)
₹61.16 L - 95.55 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
...Read more
DS
D Square
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.96 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HB
HABULUS BUILDER'S AND DEVELOPER'S
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
HH
Habulus Homes
+ 5 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.89 L - 61.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.72 L - 76.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HB
HABULUS BUILDER'S AND DEVELOPER'S
+ 2 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L - 64.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.28 L - 81.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
K
Kishore
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 93.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
SK Daisy
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityGated CommunityG...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Electronic City

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.43 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
4.16 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
5.20 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
5.94 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
VP
VIGNESWARA properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 58.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.01 L - 68.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HD
HABULUS DEVELOPER'S
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 62.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.95 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishore
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 76.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.6 L - 95.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.74 L - 71.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in On Hosur highway, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 98.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
DS
D Square
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 65.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.41 L - 83.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SURESH BIJJAM
Owner
1/30
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Purnima Elite
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹92.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
HD
HABULUS DEVELOPER'S
+ 5 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹56.01 L - 59.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.17 L - 81.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Electronic City

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹81.33 L - 2.12 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
by Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SD
Signature Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/52
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bangalore

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.31 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
VP
VIGNESWARA properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.58 L - 58.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AB
AMARAVATHI BUILDERS
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.79 L - 88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3d ago
P
Propfalcon
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4d ago
K
Kishore
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 74.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.56 L - 85.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
RC
Real Connect
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹81.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
D
Darshan
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Priya Brundavanam 2
₹78.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Electronic City, Bengaluru

Phase I
10 people rated this locality
4.02
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddathoguru
15 people rated this locality
4.15
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Electronic City, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Summitt
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Heights
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
90.23 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Arto Helix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittina Mahavir
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
33.81 L-97.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru