More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Flats for Sale in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Essel Gardens? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Essel Gardens. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Essel Gardens. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
Tetra Grand Green Admire (1020 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 52.5 L
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
BSV Amble Harvest (1099 sq.ft)
₹53.38 L - 64.5 L

TG
Tetra Grand Constructions Private Limited
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
BR
BSV Raaya
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹53.38 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016