More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 133 of 133

Flats for Sale in HarlurRd, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harlur Road? Housing.com offers 135+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 130+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harlur Road. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Harlur Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in HarlurRd, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yukti White Rose (1150 sq.ft)
₹45.43 L - 55.3 L
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
SJR Redwoods
Price on Request
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Silver Nest Apartments
Price on Request
Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru
Citrus Springvillae (2545 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru
Godrej Reflections (774 sq.ft)
₹46.43 L - 2.01 Cr
Harlur Road, Bangalore
Vandana Earls Court (1133 sq.ft)
₹85.84 L - 1.15 Cr
Kudlu, Bengaluru
NCN Classic (1180 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L - 72.25 L
Harlur, Bengaluru
Magna Nest (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 67.08 L
Harlur, Bengaluru
Sai Serene (1325 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yukti White Rose

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Redwoods

Property in HSR Layout

CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/31

4 BHK Villa in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

4 BHK Villa
₹2.06 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/38

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

1 BHK Flat
₹46.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
VI
Vandana Infra
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu

2 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L - 1.15 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2014
Updated
2w ago
ND
NCN Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 60.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.25 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harlur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
0.55 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.09 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 5 more
MB
Magna Builder
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 67.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SS
Sri Sai Structures

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 86.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/6

Property in HSR Layout

Possession: Sep, 2003
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of PJC Prince Royal

Property in Harlur

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Harlur Road)

SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Harlur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 6 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Sharuk
+ 3 more
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Harlur Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Iresh Advaita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
67.28 L-98.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Atmosphere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BM Windmere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road,Bengaluru
1.7 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorn Hive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopasandra, Bangalore
1.19 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vishnu Green Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Junnasandra,Bengaluru
36.85 L-70.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
3.02 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roach Cicada
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Junnasandra,Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Lumina
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Harlur Road, Bengaluru

Harlur
21 people rated this locality
4.42
12,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
HSR Layout
150 people rated this locality