More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Hebbagodi, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hebbagodi? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hebbagodi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Hebbagodi)

HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/8
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/30
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hebbagodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.67 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P K Mandal
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraClose to Vimalalaya Ho...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Hebbagodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
MS
Markone Solutions
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹72.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAd...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity MallClose to Vimalalaya H...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hebbagodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of JMR Lotus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbagodi,Bengaluru
14.25 L-32.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hebbagodi, Bengaluru

Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirupalya
7,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyanagar
689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommasandra
8 people rated this locality
3.86
8,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Electronic City Phase 2
11 people rated this locality
4.48
7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaddara Palya
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daadys Gaarden Layout
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Gardens
6,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andapura
4,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rayasandra
12 people rated this locality
4.33
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year