More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Flats for Sale in Hoodi, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hoodi? Housing.com offers 142+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 142+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hoodi. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Hoodi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hoodi, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1163 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3360 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1707 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1269 sq.ft)
₹98.9 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2334 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
...Read more
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/23
Resale
Brigade Lakefront
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Surendra Maguluri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hoodi for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/26
New Booking
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
NB
NO BROKER
1/27
New Booking
Brigade Lakefront
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.71k/sq.ft
2334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Savio Amalraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1001 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hoodi for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hoodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
1.16 kmfrom
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
3.00 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
3.24 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SE
SLV ESTATES
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hoodi for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPool FacingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SE
SLV ESTATES
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hoodi for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/27
New Booking
Godrej United
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsClub House
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RT
Rijo Thomas
1/8
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hoodi Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
Resale
Brigade Lakefront
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RxDx Healthcare Whitefield BranchClose to Mahadevapura Industrial Area Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
D
Diya
1/17
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Bes...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hoodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
by Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Anitha Srinivas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hoodi for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 6.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/21
Resale
Skylark Esta
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hoodi Metro StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Godrej United
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
2956 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CHAITRA CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
New Booking
₹67.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kinder Women's Hospital & Fertility Centre Pvt LtdClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Euro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kavitha
1/18
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/26
New Booking
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/26
New Booking
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hoodi, Bengaluru

Seetharampalya
16,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area
8,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hoodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej United
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
2.15 Cr-10.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Nandanam
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi Jn, Bengaluru
1.28 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lakefront
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
EPIP, Whitefield
2.34 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.21 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Vasantham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
50.51 L-77.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Eden Height
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Hoodi, Bengaluru
1.81 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Sawan MTB
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Srinivasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Premier
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Air
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-4.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hoodi, Bengaluru

K R Puram
27 people rated this locality
4.54
9,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.74%
Rise in last 1 Year