More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 142 of 142

Flats for Sale in Hoodi, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hoodi? Housing.com offers 140+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 142+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hoodi. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Hoodi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hoodi, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raja Ritz Avenue Phase II
Price on Request
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Putha Annapoorna Enclave (1180 sq.ft)
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Sneha Splendour (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Kristal Hematite (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Regal (925 sq.ft)
₹67.28 L - 97.46 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Indio Classic
Price on Request
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Petra Ikcon Gardenia (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Sumadhura Sawan MTB (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hoodi, Bengaluru
...Read more
PB
Putha Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011
KG
Kristal Group

Residential Land / Plots in Hoodi

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.28 L - 74.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L - 97.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2011

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hoodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
1.16 kmfrom
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
3.00 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
3.24 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
ID
Indio Developers Private Limited
1/5

Property in Hoodi

Possession: Dec, 2019
PD
Petra Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.53k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Gold Fields

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

1 BHK Flat
₹36.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.15 L - 53.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 70.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 67.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.61 L - 86.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.51 L - 54.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.02 L - 77.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
PD
Pioneer Developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.1 L - 93.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.92 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
DB
Dwarakamai Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹64.09 L - 71.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.55 L - 93.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Hoodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
by Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SH
SMR Holdings
1/10

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹94.16 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AD
Akruti Developers

1 BHK Flat in Hoodi

1 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 48.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
AB
Adithi Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Mansion

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2009
GE
Gopalan Enterprises
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹90.72 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hoodi, Bengaluru

Seetharampalya
16,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area
8,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hoodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej United
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
2.15 Cr-10.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Nandanam
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi Jn, Bengaluru
1.28 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lakefront
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
EPIP, Whitefield
2.34 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.21 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Vasantham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
50.51 L-77.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Eden Height
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Hoodi, Bengaluru
1.81 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Sawan MTB
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Srinivasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Premier
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Air
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-4.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hoodi, Bengaluru

K R Puram
27 people rated this locality
4.54
9,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kartik Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.92
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.44%
Rise in last 1 Year