Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 326

Independent Houses for Sale in Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bedarahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bedarahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (4300 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Phase 2, Bedarahalli
5 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Phase 2, Bedarahalli
6 BHK Independent House (3900 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Phase 2, Bedarahalli
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Phase 2, Bedarahalli
5 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
BEL Layout, Bedarahalli
3 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Syndicate Bank Layout, Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kempegowdanagar, Hosahalli Gollarapalya
4.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Kachohalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
...Read more
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrici...+ More
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surge...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/30
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/11
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
NN
Nagaraj N
1/12
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/14
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/22
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
DN
Dinesh N
1/11
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gyn...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/15
2.45 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Fresh and more super market
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/8
2.45 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/10
2.28 km away
Resale
SLV Krishi
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/21
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
DN
Dinesh N
1/20
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/21
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/21
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

BEL Layout
7,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bel Layout I Phase
6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
7,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
80.52 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Ochre
4 BHK Villa
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore