More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3472

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Housing.com offers 274+ Flats & 33+ Houses/Villas. Search from 159+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 85+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Athena (1294 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
HAL 2nd Stage, Indira Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2088 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Hoysala Nagar, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
HAL 2nd Stage, Indira Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
HAL 2nd Stage, Indira Nagar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.48 Cr
Stage 3, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1567 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Appareddipalya, Indira Nagar
Residential Plot (8000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Indira Nagar
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Stage 3, Indira Nagar
...Read more
MR
Maven Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Roa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.60 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Athena
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
1/2
Resale
₹56.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Roa...+ More
KC
KP Constructions And Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
KC
KP Constructions And Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹52.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RG
Rhapsody Group
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Roa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Athena
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub HouseGated CommunityClose to UB City
Updated
3d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/11
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
White Lotus Tamara
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
3553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rahul Patel
1/7
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/24
New Booking
White Lotus Tamara
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.63k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
N
NPropcare
1/28
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/14
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

32,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
23,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Admiralty Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
62.5 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Sharada Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Reach For The Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Admirality Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Anora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
4.32 Cr-5.68 Cr