Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

4 BHK for sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Indira Nagar? Housing.com offers 18+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Indira Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹8 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Penthouse (3650 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3652 sq.ft)
₹8.9 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3680 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3682 sq.ft)
₹8.9 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3682 sq.ft)
₹8.9 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (3553 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3378 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
3680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.14k/sq.ft
3682 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
White Lotus Tamara
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
3553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.60 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.94 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
5.38 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/16
New Booking
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.64k/sq.ft
3378 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
N
NPropcare
1/2
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
N
NPropcare
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AG
Avant Garde Estates
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 5.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
WL
White Lotus Group
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 11.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹12 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.11k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
SG
Sattva Group
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SG
Sattva Group
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Sree 77 Sky
₹6.74 Cr - 8.76 Cr
Divya Sree 77 Sky
by DivyaSree Developers
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2007
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2007
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 110000000
Resale
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Apartment

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BB
Bogineni Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Bogineni 59

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Defence Colony
32,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
HAL 2nd Stage
16,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hoysala Nagar
18,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stage 3
23,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eshwara Layout
29,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Sharada Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Admiralty Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
62.5 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Reach For The Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Anora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
4.32 Cr-5.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Tamara