More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 340

Flats for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jakkur? Housing.com offers 341+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 262+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jakkur. Choose from 107+ New Projects, 146+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Jakkur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1586 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3750 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1621 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1464 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1618 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1586 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/23
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/23
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationFresh ConstructionGated Community
M
Mohan
1/19
Resale
Sobha Coral
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hebbal, Bengalu...+ More
M
Maxserv
1/26
Resale
Sobha HRC Pristine
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jakkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/23
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
1/26
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
T
Thomas
1/17
New Booking
Cumins Sanctum
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Manimaran Maharajan
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
2379 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Jakkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
CH
Canvas Homes
1/4
Resale
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Govt School Jakkur Bus StopClose to Elements MallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
Elegant Aura
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
M
Maxserv
1/26
Resale
Sobha HRC Pristine
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1384 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/14
New Booking
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/18
New Booking
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
Legacy Cirocco
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
Assetz Soho And Sky
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/22
New Booking
Brigade Laguna
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
M
Maxserv
1/18
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jakkur, Bengaluru

MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkuru Village
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rachenahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.17
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Malachite
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.69 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Emerald Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jakkur,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithuna White Bells
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
81.47 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Sanctum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
81.41 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citrus Zen Garden
3 BHK Villa
Hebbal, Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Palms