More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jettigana Halli, Kodipalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jettigana Halli? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jettigana Halli)

SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/26
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gangasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2459 - 2966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
3.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
4.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.5 km away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro StationClose to Railway Stat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jettigana Halli

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
6.05 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
1.90 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Shobha
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
SLV Shobha
SLV Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SP
SLV Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
3.88 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.5 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station  •...+ More
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station...+ More
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Police Station Bus Stop ...+ More
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/35
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant
Sales Team
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Jettigana Halli

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Shobha
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
SLV Shobha
by SLV Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SP
SLV Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Sales Team
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jettigana Halli, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 9th Block
7,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Banashankari 6th Stage 10th Block
17,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banashankari 6th Stage 8th Block
13,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3rd Block
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banashankari 6th Stage
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jettigana Halli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Highlands
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
87.85 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Kengeri, Bangalore
3.57 Cr-4.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
70.72 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 4
3 BHK Apartment
Venkatapura, Kambipura,Bengaluru
88.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
99.36 L-1.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sumedha
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla OJASVI