More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Flats for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaggalipura? Housing.com offers 130+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kaggalipura. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Kaggalipura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1650 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1515 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1448 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
...Read more
C
Chandrashekara
1/20
New Booking
YC Raintree
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sri Ayurveda HospitalClose to Kaggalipura Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Platinum Home
1/24
Resale
Brigade Meadows Plumeria Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/20
New Booking
Bren Ananta
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKagga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
1/23
New Booking
Bren Avaana
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sri Ayurveda HospitalClose to Sri Sri Ravish...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaggalipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
6.50 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Park Hill Wing A
6.75 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Purva Park Hill Wing A
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat Nettigere, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
A
Alankar
1/22
New Booking
Brigade Plumeria Lifestyle At Brigade Meadows
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/21
New Booking
YC Raintree
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/31
Resale
Brigade Wisteria At Meadows
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Sri Sri Ayurveda Hospital
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/37
Resale
Brigade Wisteria At Meadows
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sri Sri Ayurveda HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Varun
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 1 km
Updated
3w ago
Venugopal
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vinayagam
1/7
New Booking
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kaggalipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 2 more
P
Patrondestiny
1/24
New Booking
TKN 2 Terraces
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
C
Chandrashekara
1/31
Resale
Brigade Wisteria At Meadows
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sri Sri Ayurveda HospitalGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Huzaifa
1/8
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Mahesh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Brigade Meadows Plumeria Lifestyle
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
S S Promoters
1/14
Resale
Climate Amidst Nature
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 kmGulak...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jagadeesh N
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Axis Tatvam
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vijayakumar
1/19
New Booking
Bren Avaana
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/20
New Booking
Bren Ananta
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Srikanth P R
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2093 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Meadows Plumeria Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
67.69 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Harivishram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sri Sattva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.7 Cr-3.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Sri Krishna Gardens
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
86.71 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TKN 2 Terraces
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eshwari Bliss
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
30.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Nisarga
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
39.2 L-57.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Tatvam
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.97 Cr-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Essence Of Earth
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
73.2 L-1.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

Uttari
5,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulakamale
11,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K. Chudahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thathaguni
1 people rated this locality
4
4,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somanahalli