More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3045

Flats for Sale in Kalidasa Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalidasa Layout? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalidasa Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
3rd Stage, Old Byappanahalli
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Cedar Tower 8 (470 sq.ft)
₹68.6 L - 1.75 Cr
Binny Pete, Bengaluru
Adarsh Premia (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Laavanya Serenity Residences (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
Akshaya Bliss (1880 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Skywalk (1699 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11 (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru
SLV Brundavan (1421 sq.ft)
₹95.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
P
Prakash B
1/2
1.31 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
1.61 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/23
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalidasa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
1.70 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.23 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹95.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/12
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Green home
1/7
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
2.41 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/8
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹10.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmMysuru...+ More
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
2.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RS REALTY
1/7
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
3.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalidasa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CE
Canara Estate Agency
2.41 km away
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS Group
1/3
2.31 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/9
1.61 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
0.15 km away
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raintree School, New Guddadahalli- 1.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali...+ More
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/3
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Hoskerehalli Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kalidasa Layout, Bengaluru

Gururaja Layout
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dwaraka Nagar
7,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telecom Colony
7,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chennammana Kere
9,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalidasa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11