Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kadugodi)

PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.5 kms away

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Whitefield, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹7.06 Cr - 16.42 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹21.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 4041 - 12066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 1729 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2019
RR
Raffles Residency Pvt Ltd
1/39
3.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Soukya Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru

5 BHK Villa
₹10.56 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 6400 - 6899 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VG
Vaswani Group
1/18
4.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 4.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/32
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 5428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2024
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/29
5.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield Hope Farm Jn, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K - 12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1657 - 2632 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2018
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/31
5.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr - 6.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 2640 - 5540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/21
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in EPIP, Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 3360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AS
Ahuja, SKAV & AG
1/53
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in KR Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 2785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PD
Pashmina Developers
1/33
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Sizes: 1113 - 2082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Maithri Layout
11,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3G Homes Crimson Layout
12,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V S Reddy Colony
8,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subbanna Extension
8,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarathnamma Layout, Belathur
5,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Green Woods Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Tranquilis
3 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrise The Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akuraa Meridian
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukunda Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
74.56 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
94.0 L-1.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle Serenity Woods
Residential Plots
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
91.2 L-1.22 Cr