Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Kalasipalayam, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalasipalayam)

H
HomeSource
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22
0.6 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1473 - 2473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SL
Sobha Limited
1/25
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹7.71 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - ₹28.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 6564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binnipete

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
3.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3165 - 8900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/37
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Halasuru

4 BHK Flat
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.88k/sq.ftSizes: 7481 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2018
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/32
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2425 - 3340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
HG
HM Group
1/12
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cox Town

3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 3096 - 3372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalasipalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.97 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/32
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1488 - 1989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 6282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2215 - 4465 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2015
KP
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
1/12
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 2636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalasipalayam, Bengaluru

Kalasipalyam New Extension
17,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalasipalayam, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Relizant Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalasipalayam,Bengaluru
77.7 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kalasipalayam, Bengaluru

Shankarapuram
17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudhama Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.16
27,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mavalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chickpete
15,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpet
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanagudi
22 people rated this locality
4.41
17,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chamrajpet
10 people rated this locality
4.16
17,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cottonpet
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampangi Rama Nagar
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year