Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalkere)

AV
Allure Ventures LLP
1/24
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Battarahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2478 - 3351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SG
Sattva Group
1/38
3.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in Mahadevapura

4 BHK Duplex
₹6.81 Cr - 7.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 3720 - 4065 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/32
4.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PD
Pashmina Developers
1/33
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Sizes: 1113 - 2082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/16
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Visthar

4 BHK Villa
₹2.48 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1864 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AS
Ahuja, SKAV & AG
1/53
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 2785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/25
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lingarajapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3111 - 3691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/28
6.7 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Chikkagubbi Village

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2957 - 3450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/21
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 3360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/32
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 5428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Green Garden Phase 2
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Esther Enclave Layout
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodda Kempaiah Layout
6,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punyabhoomi Layout
10,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghavendra Nagar
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Skygrand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalkere-Agara Main Rd, Bengaluru
56.98 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPL Saurabha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
72.01 L-95.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Pushkara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
48.73 L-77.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
75.44 L-92.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sovereign Unnathi
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
38.52 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CVSR Silver Line
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
61.82 L-82.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Genesis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
69.74 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Grand View Heights