More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

Flats for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nehru Nagar? Housing.com offers 92+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 109+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nehru Nagar. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Nehru Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Concorde Mayfair (1171 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Century Novus (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1647 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1698 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1647 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1371 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1477 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1653 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3172 sq.ft)
₹4.44 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/23
New Booking
Master Classic Residency
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/29
New Booking
SLV Sunshine
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportOpen Space AroundGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/22
Resale
Master Classic Residency
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood Hospital - HebbalPower Backup24*7 Security
MR
MNM Reality
1/30
New Booking
SLV Sunshine
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportOpen Space AroundGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/29
New Booking
SLV Sunshine
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportVastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/29
New Booking
SLV Sunshine
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
0.66 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
2.10 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Elegant Embassy
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Elegant Embassy
₹4.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
Elegant Embassy
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
Elegant Embassy
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/28
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to N.E.S Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/22
Resale
Elegant Embassy
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
FR
Forte Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Maia Pelican Grove
RERA
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
3885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Tech Alarm
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/23
Resale
Century Novus
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
YR
Yathin Rai
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/20
Resale
Century Novus
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
YR
Yathin Rai
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Citrus The Green Belt
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
YR
Yathin Rai
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Avani Gardens
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
MF
Mohammed Fazil
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Century Breeze
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportClub HouseChildren Play Area
MaiSai Realty
1/23
Resale
Elegant Embassy
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Elegant Embassy
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/39
Verified
Resale
Maia Pelican Grove
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
3885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MaiSai Realty
1/28
Resale
Elegant Embassy
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
Concorde Mayfair
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
YR
Yathin Rai
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
Maia Pelican Grove
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Surabhi Layout
7,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka
7,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
49.11 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maysons Udbhava
4 BHK Villa
Jakkur Yelahanka Main Road
3.78 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Breeze
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur, Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
60.24 L-81.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Watsonia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur, Bangalore
51.17 L-78.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
65.08 L-98.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velpula Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
54.35 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia Pelican Gardens
4 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Celeste
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
75.5 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Square Park Sierra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
11,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%