More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (640 sq.ft)
₹8.95 L
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹11.19 L
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Duplex (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.52 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
GM Palazzo (1339 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
Vista Tribute (2550 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹8.36 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/4
New Booking
Casa Lavelle Apartment
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/2
New Booking
Vaswani Exotica
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
GM
Gulam Mustafa
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VS
Vista Spaces Estates
1/2
Vista Tribute
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.54 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.93 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.32 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
5.97 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
KD
Kings Developers And Infrastructure
1/2

2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/2