More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Gurijiya Gutta, East Of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurijiya Gutta? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurijiya Gutta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurijiya Gutta, East Of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
East Of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar
VSS CR Silver Woods (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
Prema Grand
Price on Request
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
Indraprasatha Indraprastha Apartments (1273 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VC
VSS Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
LR
Lloyds Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Prema Grand

Property in Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

Nearby Properties Around (Gurijiya Gutta)

SS
S S Homes
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
S
Sridha
1/31
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/9
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurijiya Gutta

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
5.55 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
6.04 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
GM
G M Developer
1/13
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/27
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 km  ...+ More
Imtiaz
Owner
1/16
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
MS
Markone Solutions
3.1 kms away
₹93.25 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station
Ravi
Owner
1/15
3.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Gurijiya Gutta

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Kiran
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmEle...+ More
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPool Facing
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/23
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.22k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
ST
Sales Team
1/32
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. P...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gurijiya Gutta, Bengaluru

B Channasandra
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Of NGEF Layout
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doctor's Layout
8,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Bahadur Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gurijiya Gutta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.17 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence