More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 49 of 49

Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 2? Search from 38+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 2. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Phase 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1895 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Venus Gardenia (2900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1985 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
BLOOM & DELL (1839 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Skylark Greens (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Value Nusa Dua (4200 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
ZED T Zed (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Chaithanya Swojas (3069 sq.ft)
₹5.79 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
DS Max DSMAX SPARK (1075 sq.ft)
₹50.91 L - 56.83 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Nest Hamilton
Price on Request
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
V
Vijayakumar
1/5
New Booking
Sumadhura Folium Phase I
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VH
Venus Homes
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Yeswanth
Owner
1/23
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/19

3, 4 BHK Villas in Whitefield

3 BHK Villa
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.72 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2006
V
VDB
Gallery Cover Pic of Value Nusa Dua

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2009
ZH
Zed Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
0.75 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
0.86 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.06 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.07 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park