More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 443

Flats for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Varthur? Housing.com offers 443+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 408+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Varthur. Choose from 209+ New Projects, 234+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Varthur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Adwaith (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
RRL Palm Altezze (1265 sq.ft)
₹94.86 L - 1.22 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Anuraag Amogh (940 sq.ft)
₹71.44 L - 1.16 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Bold Aspire (1025 sq.ft)
₹69.7 L - 1.22 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
DSR Green Waters (1004 sq.ft)
₹85.85 L - 1.29 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
SJ Park Ville (2955 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Jeevan S ALLURE (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
SSVR Tridax (1060 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.26 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
STSK Nature Elation (1153 sq.ft)
₹98.01 L - 1.23 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Blue Meadows Phase 2 (1170 sq.ft)
₹88.62 L - 1.38 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
JD
Jeevan Developers
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
0.24 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.34 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/31
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Tridax
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
STSK BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dilip sharan
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.25 L - 96.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - 11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/23
Zero Brokerage
SM Art
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4d ago
RC
Real Connect
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthu...+ More
GE
Green Edge Ventures
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE Schoo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage
Myhna Maple
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Brigade Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/17
Resale
SM Art
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Varthur, Bengaluru

Devasthanagalu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakash Layout
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Meadows Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
88.62 L-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Varthur, Bengaluru

Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft