Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 24, 2025
Showing 1 - 33 of 33

Ready to Move-In Projects in Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Aishwaryam Concept Homes
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.03 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.23 L - 85.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.47 L - 53.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.89 L - 67.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.47 L - 72.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011
BP
Balaji Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L - 55.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Akshaya Vana)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 2 more
1/53
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akshaya Vana

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Akshaya Nidhi
0.91 kmfrom
₹73.44 L - 96.22 L
Sri Akshaya Nidhi
Sri Balaji Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
CV
C V Reddy
Seller
AG
Apple Group
1/29
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SI
SLV Infrastructures
1/9
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.53 L - 85.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Akshaya Vana

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SP
Sudarshanam Projects
1/3
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/15
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.18 L - 30.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/25
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 1448 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
NC
Nagarjuna Corporation
1/5
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandrasekarapura

2 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L - 76.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/29
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.35 K - 26.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 1265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Akshaya Vana, Bengaluru

Akshayanagara West
7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
DLF Newtown
12,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nobanagar
9,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suraksha Nagar
17 people rated this locality
4.26
10,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yelenahalli
9,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Akshaya Vana, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Floret
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Springs
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
97.65 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Raaga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
94.96 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.86 Cr