Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Rampura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Rampura

3 BHK Flat
₹68.11 L - 81.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Rampura)

SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 1822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/17
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1825 - 1883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rampura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram WYTField
6.31 kmfrom
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Shriram WYTField
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to Move
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 3 more
1/32
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in R.K. Hegde Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1680 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JD
JCB Developers
1/6
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Aduru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/27
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas in Margondanahalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 89 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KA
K A Reddy
1/9
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Margondanahalli

2 BHK Villa
₹67.03 L - 88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
IP
Indes Projects
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/7
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bileshivale

4 BHK Villa
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DV
DeFINER Ventures
1/18
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹26.64 L - 42.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.21 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1942 sq.ft.
GG
Global Greens Builders And Developers
1/5
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 75.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Rampura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.87 L - 89.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 7.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CB
Corbital Builders And Developers
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹56.46 L - 59.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 72.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1118 - 1438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rampura, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Aura
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
54.0 L-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Oakshire
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
58.46 L-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SKYSCAPE
3 BHK Apartment
Hennur Main Road, Rampura, Bengaluru
68.11 L-81.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rampura, Bengaluru

Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aduru
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huvinane
7,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bileshivale
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kada Agrahara
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anagalapura