Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

RERA Certified Projects in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/22
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Cratis HospitalGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Suresh
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Indes Willow Park
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
FC
Fortuna Constructions India Pvt Ltd
1/27

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹47.07 L - 66.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.38 L - 83.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RC
RRR Constructions
1/62

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹52.08 L - 54.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around K Channasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
2.26 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
5.80 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
GG
Global Greens Builders And Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 75.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
IP
Indes Projects
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
RR
RGM Residency Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in K Channasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹42.21 L - 47.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
ND
Neeraja Developers and Promoters
1/9

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in K Channasandra

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.8 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022