Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (K Channasandra)

SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around K Channasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
5.60 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
GM
G M Developer
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.46k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/3
0.9 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IP
Indo Properties
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. P...+ More
IP
Indo Properties
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
3R
3Root Realty
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SH
SS Homes
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu
SH
SS Homes
1/35
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuPower BackupGated Community
EP
Emerald Properties
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

Sankalpa Phase 4
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakamma Muniyappa Layout
10,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in K Channasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Pinnacle
2 BHK Apartment
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
71.62 L-75.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Corbital Mallow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
56.46 L-72.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuna Krrish
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu, Bengaluru
47.07 L-83.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RGM Athish Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
42.21 L-53.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indes Willow Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K N Sankalpa Doctor Menon
2 BHK Apartment
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
66.63 L-68.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RRR Royal Rich
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
52.08 L-65.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sri Aditya Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
52.45 L-68.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
K Channasandra,Bengaluru
39.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around K Channasandra, Bengaluru