Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Dasanayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dasanayakanahalli)

Purushotham
Owner
1/4
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Public School- 0.2 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.7 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmBhar...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
1/17
3.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krithvik Public school- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Thirupathaiah Raju
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 2.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmBa...+ More
Sumairaowais Sofi
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 2.7 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Madhusoodan Prabhu
Owner
1/19
4.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 5.2 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 15.4 kmLemon Leaf (Veg &...+ More
Shilpa
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.6 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 k...+ More
Stanley
Owner
1/31
5.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Comp...+ More
Naseeruddin
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Co...+ More
Asad
Owner
1/6
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Hari P
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shoppi...+ More
M Subramanyam
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 7 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 1...+ More
Manish
Owner
6.9 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Malleshaiah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kannuru for Rs. 25000000
5.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Sudheer.
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kannuru for Rs. 8500000
5.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 1.8 kmByg Brewski Brewing Comp...+ More
Chidananda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9300 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Kattigenahalli for Rs. 35000000
6.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
9300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Public School- 0.5 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.7 kmPanchami Garden- 0.1 kmAffwa Sho...+ More
Harsha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bidarahalli for Rs. 11500000
6.9 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
M U Sujay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bidarahalli for Rs. 13000000
6.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dasanayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Arsh Greens
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
2.48 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zala Prados
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Gardenia
3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
2.97 Cr-4.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Floresta
3.5 BHK Villament
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig Fortune County
4 BHK Villa
Lagumenahalli,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-4.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Under The Open Sky
4 BHK Villa
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
4.76 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Varnam Phase 1A Villa
4.5 BHK Villa
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dasanayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Gummanahalli
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yadiyuru
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft