Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale Houses in East Of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (East Of NGEF Layout)

Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Srinivasan
Owner
1/16
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8 kmAdyar...+ More
P S Mohan
Owner
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹7.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Selvapandian Nagapillai
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 2 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 5.5 kmDESI MASAL...+ More
Thulsi Ganesh
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 1.1...+ More
PANKAJ KUMAR
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 1.8 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Karthik
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More
Asha Vivian
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 1.7...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around East Of NGEF Layout, Bengaluru

B Channasandra
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doctor's Layout
8,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Bahadur Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurijiya Gutta
21,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around East Of NGEF Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Ohana Block E
3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos JR Eastfields
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoskote, Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Divine Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.86 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Serenity I
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.85 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neighbourhood Tree Park
4 BHK Villa
Lagumenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayuktha Earth Soul
4 BHK Villa
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around East Of NGEF Layout, Bengaluru