Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Govindayyanapalya, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Govindayyanapalya)

Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Brundhavana Realtors
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jala...+ More
Nisar
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Raju
Owner
1/19
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km  ...+ More
NAVEEN R
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Jalahalli (West)- 1.2 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.9 kmJalahalli Metro Station- 3.7 kmKadamba Gardenia-...+ More
Kishore Kumar
Owner
1/31
2.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 1.6 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 9.7 kmKadamba Garden...+ More
Hemanth Reddy
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Asha R Govardhan
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 5.8 kmKadam...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Govindayyanapalya, Bengaluru

Nanjappa Layout
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chamundeswari Layout
9,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Govindayyanapalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods
4 BHK Villa
Sreeramanahalli,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.85 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayuktha Earth Soul
4 BHK Villa
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Glade
4 BHK Villa
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zala Prados
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govindayyanapalya, Bengaluru