Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale Houses in 1st Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (1st Block)

Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
P S Mohan
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹7.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Srinivasan
Owner
1/16
4.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8 kmAdyar...+ More
Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Karthik
Owner
0.7 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More
Vidhu Sm
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 1.1...+ More
Nasir Khan
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Asha Vivian
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 1.7...+ More
Tharun Kumar
Owner
0.9 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
PANKAJ KUMAR
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 1.8 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Selvapandian Nagapillai
Owner
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 2 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 5.5 kmDESI MASAL...+ More
Anand
Owner
1/21
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Forefront Academy- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Jes
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.9 kmByg B...+ More
RAJASHEKAR
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmElements Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 1st Block, Bengaluru

Meganahalli
8,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hennur Bande
10 people rated this locality
4.14
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Muniyappa Layout, Hennur Bande
13,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chelekare
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Block
9,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.33%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 1st Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
4, 5 BHK Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2.73 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Varthur, Bangalore
1.63 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru