Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale Houses in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kalkere)

Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 9.6 kmByg B...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Jes
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.9 kmByg B...+ More
Anitha Anu
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 9.5 kmByg B...+ More
Divyashree Homes
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The International S...+ More
Selvapandian Nagapillai
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 2 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 5.5 kmDESI MASAL...+ More
Titus Varghese
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8.9 kmByg B...+ More
SARAMMAL SAJI
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Somashekar
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Guru
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8.9 kmMalli...+ More
Subrahmanyam
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8.4 kmMalli...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Green Garden Phase 2
6,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Esther Enclave Layout
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodda Kempaiah Layout
6,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punyabhoomi Layout
10,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghavendra Nagar
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Wall Orchid Villas
2, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kalkere,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalkere, Bengaluru

NRI Layout
13 people rated this locality
4.4
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Horamavu
20 people rated this locality
4.51
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varanasi
8,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sir M V Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
7,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huvinane
7,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P&T Layout
6,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramamurthy Nagar
56 people rated this locality
3.83