Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sheshadripuram)

Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Varadaraj
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 2.1 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Ambareesh Reddy C N
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Restaurant- ...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.4 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Ramakrishna
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.4 kmEmpire Rest...+ More
SOMANATH
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Re...+ More
SOMANATH
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metr...+ More
Bhavya Swetha
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Gajendra S Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.1 kmSattvam Restaurant- 0.1 km
Gamer Roosters
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.57k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohith
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.57k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Rajeeva
Owner
1/17
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Sharath
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMagadi Road Metro Station- 1.5 kmVidyarthi ...+ More
Mary Wilson
Owner
1/13
2.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 2.4 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 3.1 kmHotel Empire - C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Kumarapark West
41,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sripuram
4 people rated this locality
4.8
18,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
17,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Bheema Nagar
15,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
97.06 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Tropicalwoods
3 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.47 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neighbourhood Tree Park