Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Row Houses For Sale in Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kaval Bairasandra)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2464 - 3619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SL
Sobha Limited
1/20
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K - ₹28.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1452 - 4112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

Adarsh Nagar
7,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
MM Layout
5,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Gokul Layout
10,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amar Layout
9,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munisvara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
1
5,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
4, 5 BHK Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2.73 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Varthur, Bangalore
1.63 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru